Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Valuation
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Areas
    1. Auburn
    2. Nevada City, CA
    3. San Jose, CA
    4. Grass Valley
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3765 Grass Valley Highway #227, Auburn, CA 95602
1/29

$165,000

$165,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3765 Grass Valley Highway #227, Auburn, CA 95602

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
21200 Todd Valley RD #137, Foresthill, CA 95631
1/54

$140,500

$140,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

21200 Todd Valley RD #137, Foresthill, CA 95631

Listed by Lyon RE Auburn

MetroList® Services, Inc
210 S Summit ST, Ione, CA 95640
1/27

$240,000

$239,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

210 S Summit ST, Ione, CA 95640

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
4616 S Hills DR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/45

$730,000

$745,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

4616 S Hills DR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
139 Country Club DR, Colusa, CA 95932
1/31

$388,000

$398,950

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

139 Country Club DR, Colusa, CA 95932

Listed by Showcase Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
804 Yerba Buena AVE, Stockton, CA 95210
1/21

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

804 Yerba Buena AVE, Stockton, CA 95210

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1619 7th ST, Hughson, CA 95326
1/61

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

1619 7th ST, Hughson, CA 95326

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
524 Nevins DR, Lodi, CA 95242
1/29

$585,000

$587,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt

524 Nevins DR, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
3512 Gemini WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827
1/27

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

3512 Gemini WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens RE

MetroList® Services, Inc
445 Sierra LN, Sacramento, CA 95864
1/40

$797,000

$797,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

445 Sierra LN, Sacramento, CA 95864

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
11146 Ragan WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/33

$569,000

$569,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt

11146 Ragan WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by Re/Max Gold

MetroList® Services, Inc
2413 Maybrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835
1/47

$677,400

$679,900

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

2413 Maybrook DR, Sacramento, CA 95835

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
16096 Perimeter RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/98

$3,499,000

$3,999,000

12.5%
4 Beds4 Baths6,757 SqFt

16096 Perimeter RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
1804 Rancho Encantado CT, Modesto, CA 95358
1/32

$512,000

$499,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

1804 Rancho Encantado CT, Modesto, CA 95358

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
30927 Relief Hill RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
1/25

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
49,299.44 Acres

30927 Relief Hill RD, Nevada City, CA 95959

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/52

$522,500

$524,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt

4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
7650 Heather RD, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
1/68

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt

7650 Heather RD, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
2813 Panay Court, Carmichael, CA 95608
1/91

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,843 SqFt

2813 Panay Court, Carmichael, CA 95608

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
9178 El Gato CT, Elk Grove, CA 95624
1/80

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

9178 El Gato CT, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
12032 Gold Pointe LN, Gold River, CA 95670
1/27

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

12032 Gold Pointe LN, Gold River, CA 95670

Listed by RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

MetroList® Services, Inc
6724 Plymouth RD #33, Stockton, CA 95207
1/12

$119,000

$119,900

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt

6724 Plymouth RD #33, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by Affiliated Residential Capital

MetroList® Services, Inc
4535 Baggett Marysville RD, Oroville, CA 95966
1/27

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

4535 Baggett Marysville RD, Oroville, CA 95966

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1819 S Cherokee LN #67, Lodi, CA 95240
1/16

$215,000

$240,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

1819 S Cherokee LN #67, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
5850 E Ashley LN, Stockton, CA 95212
1/69

$1,190,000

$999,500

19.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

5850 E Ashley LN, Stockton, CA 95212

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Bonnie Lynne Resendes

Bonnie Resendes

+1(530) 558-9079 bonnie@resendesrealtor.com

13846 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, California, 95602, USA

DRE# 02162839

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Auburn
      2. Nevada City, CA
      3. San Jose, CA
      4. Grass Valley
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Bonnie Lynne Resendes

Bonnie Resendes

+1(530) 558-9079 bonnie@resendesrealtor.com

13846 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, California, 95602, USA

DRE# 02162839

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Auburn
      2. Nevada City, CA
      3. San Jose, CA
      4. Grass Valley
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings